Serbia --> Super Liga
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.05 |
Cukaricki |
2 |
2 |
Partizan |
-8 |
X2 |
details |
18.05 |
IMT Novi Beograd |
1 |
1 |
Vozdovac |
2 |
X |
details |
18.05 |
Napredak |
0 |
2 |
Crvena Zvezda |
-35 |
2 |
details |
18.05 |
Radnicki Kragujevac |
2 |
2 |
Vojvodina |
1 |
X |
details |
18.05 |
Radnik Surdulica |
0 |
2 |
Spartak Subotica |
-25 |
2 |
details |
18.05 |
Radnicki Nis |
1 |
0 |
Javor Ivanjica |
11 |
1X |
details |
18.05 |
Mladost Lucani |
1 |
2 |
TSC |
-21 |
X2 |
details |
18.05 |
Zeleznicar Pancevo |
1 |
1 |
Novi Pazar |
-4 |
X2 |
details |
IMT Novi Beograd win: 45% Draw: 29% Radnik Surdulica win: 26% |
1X |
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Crvena Zvezda | 30 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 78 | 25 | 77 |
2. | Partizan | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 66 | 35 | 70 |
3. | TSC | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 57 | 29 | 60 |
4. | Vojvodina | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 49 | 42 | 50 |
5. | Radnicki Kragujevac | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 49 | 47 | 50 |
6. | Cukaricki | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 44 | 33 | 48 |
7. | Mladost Lucani | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 30 | 40 | 40 |
8. | Napredak | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 31 | 39 | 39 |
9. | Novi Pazar | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 35 | 40 | 36 |
10. | Spartak Subotica | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 29 | 44 | 34 |
11. | Radnicki Nis | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 33 | 40 | 33 |
12. | IMT Novi Beograd | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 34 | 47 | 32 |
13. | Javor Ivanjica | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 28 | 45 | 31 |
14. | Vozdovac | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 38 | 48 | 30 |
15. | Zeleznicar Pancevo | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 34 | 59 | 26 |
16. | Radnik Surdulica | 30 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 19 | 41 | 17 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Crvena Zvezda | 18 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 14 | 50 |
2. | Partizan | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 40 | 23 | 40 |
3. | TSC | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 35 | 21 | 37 |
4. | Cukaricki | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 33 | 17 | 35 |
5. | Vojvodina | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 32 | 19 | 35 |
6. | Radnicki Kragujevac | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 32 | 22 | 34 |
7. | Radnicki Nis | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 21 | 31 |
8. | Mladost Lucani | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 22 | 17 | 28 |
9. | Novi Pazar | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 22 | 27 |
10. | Javor Ivanjica | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 22 | 25 |
11. | Spartak Subotica | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 21 | 27 | 25 |
12. | Vozdovac | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 29 | 22 | 24 |
13. | Zeleznicar Pancevo | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 26 | 27 | 21 |
14. | IMT Novi Beograd | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 24 | 20 |
15. | Napredak | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 19 |
16. | Radnik Surdulica | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 7 | 25 | 7 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Crvena Zvezda | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 37 | 16 | 40 |
2. | TSC | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 34 | 16 | 35 |
3. | Partizan | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 37 | 23 | 34 |
4. | Vojvodina | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 29 | 31 | 22 |
5. | Cukaricki | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 23 | 25 | 22 |
6. | Radnicki Kragujevac | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 29 | 35 | 22 |
7. | Napredak | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 20 | 32 | 21 |
8. | Spartak Subotica | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 19 | 20 |
9. | Novi Pazar | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 17 | 21 | 18 |
10. | IMT Novi Beograd | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 19 | 27 | 18 |
11. | Mladost Lucani | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 35 | 15 |
12. | Zeleznicar Pancevo | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 36 | 14 |
13. | Radnicki Nis | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 19 | 26 | 13 |
14. | Javor Ivanjica | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 27 | 11 |
15. | Vozdovac | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 13 | 32 | 11 |
16. | Radnik Surdulica | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 15 | 31 | 10 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Crvena Zvezda | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 16 |
2. | Spartak Subotica | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 14 |
3. | Radnicki Kragujevac | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 12 | 12 |
4. | Cukaricki | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 12 |
5. | TSC | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 11 | 12 |
6. | Radnicki Nis | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 11 |
7. | Vojvodina | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 10 |
8. | Novi Pazar | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 10 |
9. | IMT Novi Beograd | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 9 |
10. | Zeleznicar Pancevo | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 9 |
11. | Javor Ivanjica | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 |
12. | Vozdovac | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 5 |
13. | Partizan | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 14 | 4 |
14. | Mladost Lucani | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 3 |
15. | Radnik Surdulica | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 3 |
16. | Napredak | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 1 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05 | Novi Pazar | Spartak Subotica | 0-1 |
13.05 | Javor Ivanjica | Vozdovac | 1-1 |
13.05 | Radnicki Nis | IMT Novi Beograd | 0-0 |
13.05 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | Radnik Surdulica | 4-0 |
12.05 | Vojvodina | Napredak | 5-0 |
12.05 | Crvena Zvezda | Radnicki Kragujevac | 3-2 |
12.05 | Partizan | Mladost Lucani | 3-0 |
12.05 | TSC | Cukaricki | 2-0 |
08.05 | TSC | Radnicki Kragujevac | 4-3 |
08.05 | Napredak | Partizan | 3-3 |
08.05 | Vojvodina | Cukaricki | 2-3 |
08.05 | Mladost Lucani | Crvena Zvezda | 0-1 |
07.05 | Radnik Surdulica | Javor Ivanjica | 0-1 |
07.05 | IMT Novi Beograd | Novi Pazar | 0-1 |
07.05 | Spartak Subotica | Radnicki Nis | 3-1 |
07.05 | Vozdovac | Zeleznicar Pancevo | 2-3 |
02.05 | Crvena Zvezda | TSC | 2-1 |
02.05 | Radnicki Kragujevac | Mladost Lucani | 3-2 |
02.05 | Partizan | Vojvodina | 2-3 |
02.05 | Cukaricki | Napredak | 2-0 |